Sieger FFB22 Junioren große Gruppen Modern

Ergebnisse Freitag 4 ab 17:15 Uhr

Platz Typ Nr. Tanztitel Alter Punktzahl Schule Ort Namen
1 JGGM 6 1980-2010 12 - 17 94.33 TSA Dance Gallery Eching  
2 JGGM 5 Vivaldino 14 - 17 88.00 Tanzschule Let's Dance Altenkirchen  
3 JGGM 4 Ameksa 11 - 16 85.67 Ballettschule International Solingen Solingen  
4 JGGM 2 Elements -1 - 16 83.33 Art und Dance Lörrach  
5 JGGM 3 Makeba 11 - 14 80.67 Ballettschule Werhun Cottbus  
6 JGGM 1 Cover Me 9 - 14 76.67 Ballett Andrea Hilger Bayreuth  
                 
1 JGGW 1 Just a Dream of Wonderland 4 - 16 86.67 Susannes Ballettschule Langenfeld  
2 JGGW 4 Bollywood 9 - 14 85.67 Move it Dance Academy Gräfelfing  
3 JGGW 6 Bad Habit -1 - 14 84.67 Art und Dance Lörrach  
4 JGGW 5 Hey pachuco 10 - 17 83.33 Ballettschule La Sylphide Bernau bei Berlin  
5 JGGW 2 Summertime 11 - 15 79.00 Tanzstudio In RoT Hamburg  
6 JGGW 3 Adiemus 13 - 16 77.33 Ballett und Tanz Lamberti Berumbur  
1 JDA 1 Mission Impossible 13; 14; 13 85.00 TF Company Dueren e.V Düren Lena Oppe
Jule Chrisanth
Lotta Gerards
2 JDA 4 Friendship 15; 14 84.33 Susannes Ballettschule Langenfeld Jolina Hasselbach
Luca Marie Hieke
3 JDA 3 River Run 13; 14 83.67 Art und Dance Lörrach Phenicia Ribeaud
Leonie Schmidt
4 JDA 5 Ignite the Spark 17; 11 83.33 Ballettschule Upstairs Duisburg Kira Weigelt
Sophia Lubisch
5 JDA 2 Une Rencontre 14; 13 82.00 Dance Performance Eningen unter Achalm Mirna-Mia Cabraja
Sofia Amelia Koch
6 JDA 6 Hold On 17; 17 81.33 Susannes Ballettschule Langenfeld Melissa Ludwitzki
Mayla Gerriets
                 
1 ADA 1 Feeling Good 24; 17 91.67 TV Freiburg-Herdern Freiburg Lina Baur
Maximilian Große Perdekamp
2 ADA 2 What a Life 21; 24 91.33 TV Freiburg-Herdern Freiburg Sonja Freitas
Florian Ermantraut
                 
1 JDM 2 We Are Right Right 15; 14 90.67 TSA Dance Gallery Eching Anastasia Menzel
Lea-Sophie Muth
3 JDM 3 Home 15; 14 89.67 Ballettschule Maria Düsseldorf Sophia Dmitrieva
Allegra Rebbelmund
2 JDM 4 I am 15; 16 89.67 Ballettschule International Solingen Solingen Ann Depping
Emilia Furtok
4 JDM 6 The more we like us 16; 17 88.67 Ballettschule International Bonn Bonn Lara Bednaric
Carla Oberbeck
6 JDM 1 Rescue 13; 15 85.67 Coswiger Kinderzentrum e.V. Coswig Loona Höft
Anna Schaefer
5 JDM 7 Battle Of Thrones 16; 17 85.67 Milana Ballet and Dance Academy Lahr Dajana Rastenov
Emily Eßlinger
7 JDM 5 Zickenkrieg 17; 15; 15 84.33 Tanzstudio Odenthal Hürth Alina Schiffarth
Soraya Federico
Amelie Biedermann
                 
1 JDW 6 Together - Apart 17; 14 88.67 Tanzstudio In RoT Hamburg Marcel Mamedov
Julia Schneider
2 JDW 3 Mambo Italiano 15; 14 87.67 TSA Dance Gallery Eching Anastasia Menzel
Lea-Sophie Muth
3 JDW 2 Puttin On The Ritz 14; 14 83.33 Tanzstudio Fancy Augsburg Evelyne Bortkevych
Laura Bekker
4 JDW 4 I can't leave you alone 15; 16 83.00 Tanzstudio In RoT Hamburg Veronika Reykhert
Jana Flaht
5 JDW 5 One night only 16; 16 80.33 Tanzstudio Fancy Augsburg Martha Korolev
Vera Kurmyshkin
6 JDW 1 Comme ci, comme ça 15; 12 75.33 Oberland-Ballettschule Gefell Anna-Maria Pätz
Eva-Maria Pätz